Cerca


Squadra ASquadra BDataOraIndirizzoRisultato
Pall. Carugate Azzurri Niguardese 16/10/2016 18.00 Palasport - via del Ginestrino 17/b - Carugate  56 - 68
Azzurri Niguardese

Centro Schuster

19/10/2016 21.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  54 - 43
Basket Melzo Azzurri Niguardese  26/10/2016 21.15 Palestra L. Scientifico - Viale Svezia - Melzo  63 - 51
Basket Bresso Azzurri Niguardese 02/11/2016 21.30 Palestra - Via Villoresi 61 - Bresso  62 - 40
Azzurri Niguardese Basket Pioltello 19/11/2016 21.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  72 - 67
Azzurri Niguardese Acli Trecella 16/11/2016 21.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  46 - 59
Stoica Milano ASD A Azzurri Niguardese 27/11/2016 20.30 Palaiseo - Via Iseo 10 - Milano  55 - 56
Azzurri Niguardese Acquamarina Segrate 30/11/2016 21.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  50 - 36
Azzurri Niguardese Malaspina Sporting Club 05/12/2016 21.30 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  50 - 62
Leoniana Milano Azzurri Niguardese 12/12/2016 21.30 Palestra - Via Ponte del Giuscano 1/2 - Milano  69 - 54
Azzurri Niguardese Acli Goss Bollate 19/12/2016 21.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  54 - 66
Sporting Milanino Azzurri Niguardese  22/01/2017 18.00

Palasport - Via del Ginestrino 17/b - Cusano Milanino

 50 - 60
Azzurri Niguardese  CM BK Cassina 25/01/2017 21.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  55 - 66
Azzurri Niguardese  Pall. Carugate 01/02/2017 21.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  61 - 59
Centro Schuster Azzurri Niguardese  09/02/2017 21.30 Centro Schuster - Via Padre Lodovico Morelli s.j. 2 - Milano  62 - 49
Azzurri Niguardese  Basket Melzo 15/02/2017  21.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  
Azzurri Niguardese  Basket Bresso 22/02/2017  21.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  
Basket Pioltello Azzurri Niguardese  03/03/2017 21.30 Palestra - Via Palermo - Fraz. Limito - Pioltello  
Acli Trecella Azzurri Niguardese 09/03/2017 21.30 Scuole medie - Piazzale Nenni - Pozzuolo Martesana  
Azzurri Niguardese Stoica Milano ASD A 15/03/2017 21.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  
Acquamarina Segrate Azzurri Niguardese 23/03/2017 21.30 C.S. Don Giussani - Via Trento (Redecesio) - Segrate  
Malaspina Sporting Club Azzurri Niguardese 02/04/2017 19.30 Sporting Club - Via dello Sport 1-San Felice - Peschiera Borromeo  
Azzurri Niguardese Leoniana Milano 05/04/2017 21.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  
Acli Goss Bollate Azzurri Niguardese 19/04/2017 21.30 Palestra - Via Galimberti - Bollate  
Azzurri Niguardese  Sporting Milanino 26/04/2017 21.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  
CM BK Cassina Azzurri Niguardese  07/05/2017 18.00 Scuola media - Via Radioamatori - Cassine de' Pecchi  
Squadra ASquadra BDataOraIndirizzoRisultato
Kor San Giuliano Azzurri Niguardese 20/10/2016 20.30 Palazzetto - Via Gogol SAN GIULIANO MILANESE (MI)  57 - 38
Azzurri Niguardese ASD Basketown 27/10/2016 19.10 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  51 - 44
Soul Basket Azzurri Niguardese  01/11/2016 21.30 PalArialdo - via 1 Maggio (via Merano 6) BARANZATE (MI)  51 - 61
Azzurri Niguardese  Pol. Tumminelli Romana 10/11/2016 19.10 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  55 - 54
Leone XIII Azzurri Niguardese 24/11/2016 21.30 Palestra Scolastica - Via Rossetti, 4 - Milano  49 - 55
Azzurri Niguardese Gamma Segrate 01/12/2016 19.10 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  53 - 48
Pol. Garegnano 1976 Blu Azzurri Niguardese 20/11/2016 14.30 Palestra Cappelli e Sforza - Via Lampugnano 80 MILANO (MI)  69 - 41
Azzurri Niguardese  Pall.Milano 1958

15/12/2016

19.10 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  46 - 53

 

 SECONDA FASE - BRESCIA GOLD 1

Squadra ASquadra BDataOraIndirizzoRisultato
C.A.T.Vigevano Azzurri Niguardese 18/01/2017 21.15 Palasport Basletta - Via Carducci 2 - Vigevano  51 - 29
Azzurri Niguardese Basket Aquile Lonato 23/01/2017 20.00 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  60 - 51
Azzurri Niguardese  Here you can Siziano 02/02/2017 19.10 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  55 - 48
Soul Basket Azzurri Niguardese  07/02/2017 21.30 PalArialdo - Via 1 maggio - Baranzate  64 - 35
Azzurri Niguardese Scuola Basket Treviglio 19/02/2017 20.30 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  
CUS Brescia Azzurri Niguardese 21/02/2017 21.00 Centro sportivo universitario - Via Branze - Brescia  
Azzurri Niguardese Bergamo Basket 2014 01/03/2017 21.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  
Azzurri Niguardese  C.A.T.Vigevano

15/12/2016

19.10 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  
Basket Aquile Lonato Azzurri Niguardese 

14/03/2017

21.15 Palazzetto dello sport - Via Regia Antica 51 - Lonato del Garda  
Here you can Siziano Azzurri Niguardese  20/03/2017 21.00 Palaravizza - Via Treves - Pavia  
Azzurri Niguardese  Soul Basket 30/03/017 19.10 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  
Scuola Basket Treviglio Azzurri Niguardese  04/04/2017 21.30 Palestra Gatti - Via Rossini 8 - Treviglio  
Azzurri Niguardese  CUS Brescia 12/04/2017 21.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  
Bergamo Basket 2014 Azzurri Niguardese  20/04/2017 21.15 C.S. Italcementi - Via Statuto - Bergamo  
Squadra ASquadra BDataOraIndirizzoRisultato
Azzurri Niguardese CSC BK Cusano Milanino 20/10/2015 19.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  63 - 41
Ardor Bollate Azzurri Niguardese  29/10/2016 16.30 Palestra - Via Repubblica 6 BOLLATE (MI)  45 - 77
Azzurri Niguardese Ardens Basket Sedriano 02/11/2016 21.10 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  51 - 45
Bresso Basket Azzurri Niguardese  13/11/2016 15.15 Palestra - Via Villoresi 61 BRESSO (MI)  61 - 72
Azzurri Niguardese  Oratorio Cesate 17/11/2016 19.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  76 - 39
Azzurri Niguardese  OSL Garbagnate A 24/11/2016 19.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  66 - 42
O.S.A.L. Novate Azzurri Niguardese  01/12/2016 19.30 Palestra - Via Cornicione NOVATE MILANESE (MI)  41 - 46

 

SECONDA FASE - VARESE GOLD 1

 

Squadra ASquadra BDataOraIndirizzoRisultato
Azzurri Niguardese A.D. BK School Sesto Calende 16/01/2017 19.10 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  58 - 44
ASD Polisportiva Garegnano 1976 Azzurri Niguardese  25/01/2017 19.50 Palestra Cappelli e Sforza - Via Lampugnano 80 - Milano  52 - 61
Azzurri Niguardese Sangiorgese Basket 31/01/2017 19.10 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  42 - 53
Ardor Bollate Azzurri Niguardese  07/02/2017 21.30 Palestra - Via Repubblica 6 - Bollate  55 - 50
Pol D. Basket BallClub 7 Laghi Azzurri Niguardese 15/02/2017 19.00 Palestra Comunale - Viale Matteotti 13 - Gazzada Schianno  
Azzurri Niguardese  A.S.D. Robur Basket Saronno 23/02/2017 19.10 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  
A.S.D. Pol. Daverio Azzurra Azzurri Niguardese  02/03/2017 20.00 Palestra - Via Verdi 4 - Daverio  
A.D. BK School Sesto Calende Azzurri Niguardese 06/03/2017 19.30 Paladallachiesa - Via San Donato 19 - Sesto Calende  
Azzurri Niguardese ASD Polisportiva Garegnano 1976 16/03/2017 19.10 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  
Sangiorgese Basket Azzurri Niguardese 25/03/2017 19.30 Palabertelli - Via del Campaccio 52 - San Giorgio su Legnano  
Azzurri Niguardese Ardor Bollate 29/03/2017 21.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  
Azzurri Niguardese Pol D. Basket BallClub 7 Laghi 06/04/2017 19.10 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  
A.S.D. Robur Basket Saronno Azzurri Niguardese 11/04/2017 21.15 C.G. Mons. U Ronchi - Via Cristoforo Colombo 44 - Saronni  
Azzurri Niguardese A.S.D. Pol. Daverio Azzurra 20/04/2017 19.10 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  
Squadra ASquadra BDataOraIndirizzoRisultato
CSC Azzurri Niguardese 23/10/2016 20.15 Palestra Travaglia - Via E.Caboto 1, Corsico 59 - 65
Here you can Azzurri Niguardese 06/11/2016 19.00 Via Carlo Bianchi - Pavia 58 - 56
Schuster Azzurri Niguardese 08/11/2016 21.00 via Feltre 100 Milano (MI) 67 - 74
Azzurri Niguardese Posal 20/11/2016 18.30 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano 50 - 31
Villa Guardia Azzurri Niguardese 26/11/2016 16.00 Palestra Comunale - Via Tevere 30, Villa Guardia (Como) 43 - 64
Azzurri Niguardese Sport Promotion 04/12/2016  18.30 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano 65 - 39
Azzurri Niguardese CSC 17/12/2016 19.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano 71 - 56
Azzurri Niguardese Here you can 21/01/2017 19.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano 69 - 74
Azzurri Niguardese Schuster 29/01/2017  18.30 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano 54 - 50
Azzurri Niguardese Posal 05/02/2017 18.30 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano 69 - 43
Azzurri Niguardese Villa Guardia 12/02/2017 18.30 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano 48 - 51
Sport Promotion Azzurri Niguardese 19/02/2017 18.15 palestra di via Nenni a Opera  
Squadra ASquadra BDataOraIndirizzoRisultato
AZZURRI NIGUARDESE O.S.L. GARBAGNATE 22/10/2016 17:15 Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO  32 - 64
SETTIMO BASKET A.S.D. AZZURRI NIGUARDESE 28/10/2016 20:00 Palestra Scuole - Via Pertini 9 - SETTIMO MILANESE  61 - 62
AZZURRI NIGUARDESE C.M.B. RHO 05/11/2016 17:15 Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO  56 - 50
AZZURRI NIGUARDESE SOCIAL O.S.A. BASKET 13/11/2016 16:30 Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO  48 - 61
ASS. DIL. EBRO BASKET AZZURRI NIGUARDESE 20/11/2016 15:00 C.S. ''CARRARO'' - Via dei Missaglia 146 - MILANO  57 - 41
LEONE XIII MILANO AZZURRI NIGUARDESE 26/11/2016 19:30 PALESTRA SCOLASTICA - Via Rossetti 4 - MILANO  46 - 49
AZZURRI NIGUARDESE BASKET PARABIAGO 03/12/2016 17:15 Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO  53 - 36

 

SECONDA FASE - MILANO SILVER 1

Squadra ASquadra BDataOraIndirizzoRisultato
AZZURRI NIGUARDESE GERARDIANA MONZA 14/01/2017 17.15 Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO  65 - 41
C.S.C. BK CUSANO MILANINO AZZURRI NIGUARDESE 21/01/2017 16.00 Palazzetto - Via Donizetti 1 - Cusano Milanino  35 - 59
FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD AZZURRI NIGUARDESE 29/01/2017 16.00 Pal.to Forti e liberi - Viale C. Battisti 30 - Monza  35 - 59
AZZURRI NIGUARDESE SOCIAL O.S.A. BASKET 04/02/2017 17.15 Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO  67 - 28
ASA CINISELLO AZZURRI NIGUARDESE 18/02/2017 15.00 Palazzetto S. Allende - Via XXV aprile 5 - Cinisello Balsamo  
AZZURRI NIGUARDESE POL. VAREDO 25/02/2017 17.15 Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO  
GERARDIANA MONZA AZZURRI NIGUARDESE 05/03/2017 12.00 Palestra NEI - Via Enrico da Monza 7 - Monza  
AZZURRI NIGUARDESE C.S.C. BK CUSANO MILANINO 11/03/2017 17.15 Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO  
AZZURRI NIGUARDESE FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD 18/03/2017 17.15 Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO   
SOCIAL O.S.A. BASKET AZZURRI NIGUARDESE 25/03/2017 17.00 Palazzetto - Via Villani 2 ang. Via Murat - Milano  
AZZURRI NIGUARDESE ASA CINISELLO 08/04/2017 17.15 Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO   
POL. VAREDO AZZURRI NIGUARDESE 19/04/2017 20.00 Palazzetto V. Pertusini - Via Italia 27 - Varedo  
Squadra ASquadra BDataOraIndirizzoRisultato
ASD Here you can Azzurri Niguardese 16/10/2016 11.00 Palestra Comunale - Via Carlo Bianchi s.n.c. PAVIA 40 - 63
Azzurri Niguardese ASD Basketown 22/10/2016 19.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano 47 - 28
Azzurri Niguardese  Virtus Oratorio Cornaredo 28/10/2016 20.00 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano 66 - 38
Social O.S.A. Basket ASD Azzurri Niguardese  06/11/2016 15.00 Palazzetto - Via Villani 2 ang. Via Murat MILANO 50 - 49
Azzurri Niguardese  Urania Basket Milano A 19/11/2016 19.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano 54 - 50
Leone XIII Milano Azzurri Niguardese  26/11/2016 17.15 PALESTRA SCOLASTICA - Via Rossetti 4 MILANO 43 - 40
Tumminelli Romana A Azzurri Niguardese  15/12/2016 18.15 Palestra Crespi - Via Valvassor Peroni 48 MILANO 54 - 49

 

SECONDA FASE - MILANO SILVER 2

Squadra ASquadra BDataOraIndirizzoRisultato
Azzurri Niguardese Settimo Basket A.S.D. 14/01/2017 19.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  52 - 53
Posal Sesto Azzurri Niguardese 21/01/2017 15.00 Palacarzaniga - Via Giorgio Enrico Falck - Sesto San Giovanni  48 - 57
Azzurri Niguardese  Old Socks San Martino A.S.D. 28/01/2017 19.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  41 - 60
Gamma Segrate Azzurri Niguardese  05/02/2017 17.30 C.S. Don Giussani - Via Trento (Redecesio) - Segrate  63 - 45
Here you can Siziano Azzurri Niguardese  11/02/2017 16.15 Palazzetto dello sport - Centro Oasi . S.p. 40 - Lacchiarella  47 - 44
Azzurri Niguardese  C.S.C. Corsico 18/02/2017 19.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  
Azzurri Niguardese  A.S.D. Vismara 26/02/2017 16.30 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  
Settimo Basket A.S.D. Azzurri Niguardese 06/03/2017 20.00 Palestra Scuole - Via Pertini 9 - Settimo Milanese  
Azzurri Niguardese Posal Sesto 11/03/2017 19.30 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  
Old Socks San Martino A.S.D. Azzurri Niguardese 19/03/2017 17.30 Palestra Comunale - Via Mattei - San Martino in Strada  
Azzurri Niguardese Gamma Segrate 25/03/2017 19.30 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  
Azzurri Niguardese Here you can Siziano 02/04/2017 16.30 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  
C.S.C. Corsico Azzurri Niguardese 09/04/2017 18.00 Palestra Travaglia - Via Caboto 1/e - Corsico  
A.S.D. Vismara Azzurri Niguardese 11/04/2017 20.10 Centro Vismara - Via dei Missaglia 117 - Milano  
Squadra ASquadra BDataOraIndirizzoRisultato
Azzurri Niguardese Ceriano Laghetto  21/10/2016 19.30  Via Gatti 16 - Milano  64 - 24
ASO San Rocco Monza Azzurri Niguardese 25/10/2016  19.45  Via Gentili - San Rocco - Monza   75 - 64
Azzurri Niguardese Osal Novate 04/11/2016  19.20  Via Gatti 16 - Milano  88 - 20
Pioltello Azzurri Niguardese 09/11/2016  19.15  Via Palermo - Limito di Pioltello   36 - 85
Azzurri Niguardese Garbagnate 18/11/2016  19.30  Via Gatti 16 - Milano   62 - 48
Garegnano Azzurri Niguardese 27/11/2016  13.30  Via Lampugnano 80 - Milano   56 - 57
Bollate Azzurri Niguardese  03/12/2016  16.30  Via Repubblica - Bollate   61 - 58
Ceriano Laghetto Azzurri Niguardese 17/12/2016  17.15  Via Campaccio 11 - Ceriano Laghetto   19 - 54
Azzurri Niguardese ASO San Rocco Monza 13/01/2017 19.30  Via Gatti 16 - Milano   56 - 39
Osal Novate Azzurri Niguardese 19/01/2017 16.00  Via Cornicione - Novate Milanese   38 - 43
Azzurri Niguardese Pioltello 27/01/2017 19.30  Via Gatti 16 - Milano   78 - 19
Garbagnate  Azzurri Niguardese 30/01/2017 19.15    41 - 52
Azzurri Niguardese Garegnano 10/02/2017 19.30 Via Gatti 16 - Milano   59 - 31
Azzurri Niguardese Bollate 17/02/2017 19.30 Via Gatti 16 - Milano  
Squadra ASquadra BDataOraIndirizzoRisultato
ARDOR BOLLATE AZZURRI NIGUARDESE 23/10/2016 11.15 Palestra - Via Repubblica 6 - BOLLATE 48 - 51
AZZURRI NIGUARDESE ACLI GOSS BOLLATE 30/10/2016 18.30 Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO 119 - 20
POL. ORATORIO CESATE AZZURRI NIGUARDESE 05/11/2016 18.30 PALLONE Oratorio S. Francesco - V. Concordia 6 (villaggio INA) - CESATE 17 - 131
AZZURRI NIGUARDESE O.S.A.L. NOVATE 13/11/2016 18.30 Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO 58 - 48
AZZURRI NIGUARDESE A.S.D. MOJAZZA 20/11/2016 18.30 Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO 97 - 35
BK PADERNO DUGNANO AZZURRI NIGUARDESE 26/11/2016 18.15 Scuola Allende - Via Italia 13 - PADERNO DUGNANO 43 - 60
ASD POLIS SENAGO AZZURRI NIGUARDESE 03/12/2016 16.00 Palestra Oratorio - Via Repubblica 7 - SENAGO 66 - 40

 

 2^ FASE - MILANO GOLD 1

Squadra ASquadra BDataOraIndirizzoRisultato
LIBERTAS VANZAGO AZZURRI NIGUARDESE 15/01/2017 11.00 Palestra Comunale - Via P. Ferrario 82 - Vanzago  67 - 49
AZZURRI NIGUARDESE BASKET CORSICO 22/01/2017 18.30  Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO  65 - 58
AZZURRI NIGUARDESE VIVISPORT LANDRIANO 29/01/2017 16.30  Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO  68 - 54
PALL. ARGENTIA GORGONZOLA AZZURRI NIGUARDESE 05/02/2017 16.30  Palestra - Largo Olimpia 1 - Gorgonzola  60 - 51
PALL. LISSONE AZZURRI NIGUARDESE 11/02/2017 15.00  Palazzetto - Via Caravaggio - Lissone  61 - 35
AZZURRI NIGUARDESE BASKETOWN MILANO 19/02/20176 18.30  Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO  
CAT VIGEVANO AZZURRI NIGUARDESE 25/02/2017 16.00  Palasport Basletta - Via Carducci 2 - Vigevano  
AZZURRI NIGUARDESE LIBERTAS VANZAGO 05/03/2017 18.30 Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO  
BASKET CORSICO AZZURRI NIGUARDESE 12/03/2017 16.00 Palestra - Via Verdi - Corsico  
VIVISPORT LANDRIANO AZZURRI NIGUARDESE 18/03/2017 19.00 Palestra Pasolini - Via XXV aprile - Landriano  
AZZURRI NIGUARDESE PALL. ARGENTIA GORGONZOLA 26/03/2017 18.30 Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO  
AZZURRI NIGUARDESE PALL. LISSONE 02/04/2017 18.30 Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO  
BASKETOWN MILANO AZZURRI NIGUARDESE 09/04/2017 15.00 Lic. Art. U. Boccioni - Viale Eginardo Ang. P.za Arduino - Milano  
AZZURRI NIGUARDESE CAT VIGEVANO 19/04/2017 19.30 Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO  

 
Squadra ASquadra BDataOraIndirizzoRisultato
 Azzurri Niguardese Di.Po.  23/10/2016  14.30  Via Gatti 16 - Milano   74 - 25
 Azzurri Niguardese Carnate 15/01/2017  14.30  Via Gatti 16 - Milano   38 - 49
 Azzurri Niguardese  Tigers 02/11/2016 19.15  Via Gatti 16 - Milano    38 - 80
 Cabiate Azzurri Niguardese   13/11/2016  9.15  Via Paolo IV - Cabiate   40 - 35
 Azzurri Niguardese  Futura 20/11/2016  14.30  Via Gatti 16 - Milano    55 - 48
 ASA Cinisello Azzurri Niguardese   27/11/2016 11.00  Via Monte Ortigara - Cinisello Balsamo   77 - 36
 Azzurri Niguardese  Ardor Bollate  04/12/2016  14.30  Via Gatti 16 - Milano    64 - 54
 Di.Po.  Azzurri Niguardese   17/12/2016 17.30  Via Damiano Chiesa - Vimercate   67 - 50
 Carnate Azzurri Niguardese   19/02/2017 15.00  Via Italia - Carnate   
 Tigers Azzurri Niguardese   21/01/2017  15.00  Via Frigia - Milano   42 - 64
 Azzurri Niguardese  Cabiate 29/01/2017  14.30  Via Gatti 16 - Milano    64 - 43
 Futura Azzurri Niguardese   03/02/2017 19.15  Via Graf 74 - Milano   39 - 36
 Azzurri Niguardese   ASA Cinisello 12/02/2017 14.30  Via Gatti 16 - Milano    27 - 72
 Ardor Bollate  Azzurri Niguardese   18/02/2017 14.30  Via Repubblica 6 - Bollate   
Squadra ASquadra BDataOraIndirizzoRisultato
Urania A Azzurri Niguardese  22/10/2016 16.00  PALAISEO - Via Iseo 6 - Milano  90 - 41
Azzurri Niguardese Olimpia Milano 29/10/2016  17.15  Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - Milano  24 - 90
Azzurri Niguardese San Carlo Turchese 06/11/2016  16.30  Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - Milano 80 - 21
Azzurri Niguardese Ebro 13/11/2016 11.30  Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - Milano 51 - 70
San Pio X Azzurri Niguardese  19/11/2016 12.45  Via Giovanni da Procida 20 - Milano  50 - 41
Azzurri Niguardese Tigers B  26/11/2016 15.15  Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - Milano  84 - 32
Social Osa Azzurri Niguardese  04/12/2016  14.45  Via Villani 2 ang via Murat - Milano  58 - 27

2^ FASE - MILANO BRONZE 5

Squadra ASquadra BDataOraIndirizzoRisultato
Azzurri Niguardese  Team 86 Basket Villasanta 14/01/2017 15.15  Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - Milano   48 - 50
Azzurri Niguardese Leone XIII A Milano 21/01/2017  15.15  Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - Milano   58 - 47
Azzurri Niguardese Basket Seregno A 29/01/2017  11.15  Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - Milano  66 - 28
Azzurri Niguardese ASD Mojazza 04/02/2017 15.15  Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - Milano  52 - 40
Azzurri Niguardese Nuovo Basket Groane 2005 12/02/2017 16.30  Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - Milano  
ASA Cinisello Azzurri Niguardese 18/02/2017 11.30  Palestra - Via Monte Ortigara 2 - Cinisello Balsamo  
Azzurri Niguardese Fortitudo Busnago 25/02/2017 15.15 Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - Milano  
Team 86 Basket Villasanta Azzurri Niguardese 05/03/2017 15.00 Palazzetto - Via Fante Ambrogio Villa - Villasanta  
Leone XIII A Milano Azzurri Niguardese 11/03/2017 15.00 Palestra Scolastica - Via Frigia 4 - Milano  
Basket Seregno A Azzurri Niguardese 19/03/2017 15.00 Scuole Medie - Via Carroccio - Seregno  
ASD Mojazza Azzurri Niguardese 26/03/2017 09.30 Palestra Mojazza - Via Prampolini 7 - Milano  
Nuovo Basket Groane 2005 Azzurri Niguardese 01/04/2017 15.00 Palestra - Via Superga 5 - Lentate sul Seveso  
Azzurri Niguardese ASA Cinisello 08/04/2017 15.15 Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - Milano  
Fortitudo Busnago Azzurri Niguardese 22/04/2017 11.00 Palestra - Vi Manzoni 13 - Busnago  
Squadra ASquadra BDataOraIndirizzoRisultato
Eureka Azzurri Niguardese 25/02/2017 16.00 Via Mameli - Monza  
Azzurri Niguardese Arcore 29/10/2016 15.15  Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO  41 - 46
Azzurri Niguardese Nino Ronco Ornago  05/11/2016  15.15  Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO  66 - 27
Garegnano Azzurri Niguardese 13/11/2016 16.45  via Lampugnano, 80 - MILANO  21 - 48
Azzurri Niguardese Here You Can  19/11/2016  17.15  Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO  57 - 33
Ciesse Azzurri Niguardese 27/11/2016  18.15  Via Giacosa 46 - MILANO  55 - 44
Azzurri Niguardese Novate  03/12/2016 15.15  Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO  52 - 73
Azzurri Niguardese  Eureka 17/12/2016  15.15  Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO  20 - 0
Arcore Azzurri Niguardese 15/01/2017 15.45  Via San Martino -ARCORE  32 - 65
Nino Ronco Ornago  Azzurri Niguardese 22/01/2017 15.00  Via Carlo Porta 4 - ORNAGO  27 - 69
Azzurri Niguardese Garegnano  28/01/2017  15.15  Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO  57 - 21
Here You Can Azzurri Niguardese  05/02/2017 16.15  Centro Oasi SP 40 - LACCHIARELLA  60 - 57
Azzurri Niguardese Ciesse 11/02/2017 15.15  Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO  48 - 62
Novate Azzurri Niguardese 19/02/2017 15.00  Via Cornicione snc - NOVATE  
Squadra ASquadra BDataOraIndirizzoRisultato
Azzurri Niguardese Garegnano  26/11/2016 10.15  Palaiseo - Via Iseo, 4 - Milano 50 - 22
Malaspina  Azzurri Niguardese 04/12/2016  09.20  VIA VALVASSOR PERONI, MILANO 16 - 60
Azzurri Niguardese Tumminelli 19/11/2016  11.30  Scuola Russel - Via F. Gatti 16 - Milano 28 - 42
Murat Azzurri Niguardese 27/01/2017 18.15  VIA MURAT, MILANO  
Azzurri Niguardese Sanga 14/01/2017  11.30  Scuola Russel - Via F. Gatti 16 - Milano 34 - 21
Barnabiti Azzurri Niguardese 21/01/2017 15.00  VIA COMMENDA, MILANO 15 - 66
Urania  Azzurri Niguardese 28/01/2017 17.30  VIA CADORE, MILANO 13 - 61
Garegnano Azzurri Niguardese 11/02/2017 11.30  VIA LAMPUGNANO 80, MILANO 20 - 29
Azzurri Niguardese Malaspina  18/02/2017  11.30  Scuola Russel - Via F. Gatti 16 - Milano   
Tumminelli Azzurri Niguardese 26/02/2017  09.20  VIA T. PINI, MILANO  
Azzurri Niguardese Murat 18/03/2017 11.30  Scuola Russel - Via F. Gatti 16 - Milano   
Sanga Azzurri Niguardese 25/03/2017  11.30  VIA FRIGIA,  MILANO  
Azzurri Niguardese Barnabiti 01/04/2017 11.30  Scuola Russel - Via F. Gatti 16 - Milano   
Azzurri Niguardese Urania  08/04/2017  11.30  Scuola Russel - Via F. Gatti 16 - Milano   
Squadra ASquadra BDataOraIndirizzoRisultato
Murat A Azzurri Niguardese  03/12/2016  15.00 Via Villani 2 - Milano   10 - 14
Azzurri Niguardese  Sanga Bianchi 04/12/2016 11.30 RUSSELL - Via Gatti 16 Milano  16 - 8
Mojazza Azzurri Niguardese  17/12/2016  15.00 Via Prampolini 7 , Milano  10 -14
Azzurri Niguardese  Tumminelli A 14/01/2017 10.20 PALAISEO - via Iseo 6 Milano  16 - 8
Azzurri Niguardese  Sanga Blu 22/01/2017  11.30  RUSSELL - Via Gatti 16 Milano  10 - 14
Azzurri Niguardese   San Pio X A 28/01/2017  10.20  PALAISEO - via Iseo 6 Milano  14 - 10
Futura A Azzurri Niguardese   04/02/2017 17.15 Via Graf 74 - Milano  6 - 18
Sanga Bianchi Azzurri Niguardese  11/02/2017  15.00  Via Giacosa , 46 - Milano  10 - 14
Urania C Azzurri Niguardese   18/02/2017  16.00 Via Cadore 16 - Milano  
Azzurri Niguardese  Murat A 25/02/2017 10.20  PALAISEO - via Iseo 6 Milano  
San Pio X A Azzurri Niguardese  12/03/2017  10.15  Via Giovanni da Procida 20 Milano  
Azzurri Niguardese  Mojazza  18/03/2017 10.20  PALAISEO - via Iseo 6 Milano  
Azzurri Niguardese   Urania C 26/03/2017  11.30  RUSSELL - Via Gatti 16 Milano  
Tumminelli A Azzurri Niguardese  02/04/2017 15.30 Via Tommaso Pini 1 , Milano  
Sanga Blu Azzurri Niguardese   09/04/2017  11.30 Via Frigia 4 , Milano  
Azzurri Niguardese  Futura A  06/05/2017 10.20  PALAISEO - via Iseo 6 Milano  
Squadra ASquadra BDataOraIndirizzoRisultato
Sanga Arancio Azzurri Niguardese  26/11/2016  17.00 Via Giacosa - Milano   10 - 14
Azzurri Niguardese  Tumminelli 03/12/2016 10.30 PALAISEO - via Iseo 6 Milano  67 - 8
Posal Azzurri Niguardese  tbd      8 - 16
Azzurri Niguardese  Mojazza 17/12/2016 10.30 PALAISEO - via Iseo 6 Milano  14 - 10
Azzurri Niguardese  Sanga Neri 08/04/2017  10.30  PALAISEO - via Iseo 6 Milano  
Belk Azzurri Niguardese  14/01/2017  16.15  Via Daniele Crespi Milano  10 - 14
Schuster Azzurri Niguardese   22/01/2017 11.30 Via Morrell Milano  10 - 14
Azzurri Niguardese   Sanga Arancio 04/02/2017  10.30  PALAISEO - via Iseo 6 Milano  15 - 9
Tumminelli Azzurri Niguardese   12/02/2017  09.20 Via Valvassor Peroni Milano  12 - 53
Azzurri Niguardese  Posal tbd      
Mojazza Azzurri Niguardese  04/03/2017  13.30  Via Prampolini Milano  
Sanga Neri Azzurri Niguardese  11/03/2017 15.30  Via Giacosa Milano  
Azzurri Niguardese   Belk 18/03/2017  15.15  RUSSELL - Via Gatti 16 Milano  
Azzurri Niguardese  Schuster 25/03/2017 10.30 PALAISEO - via Iseo 6 Milano  
Squadra ASquadra BDataOraIndirizzoRisultato
Azzurri Niguardese A Sanga Black 27/11/2016  11.30 RUSSELL - Via Gatti 16 Milano  18 - 36
Posal B Azzurri Niguardese A 04/12/2016 15.00 Palestra - Via Enrico Falck 110 - Sesto San Giovanni  25 - 18
Azzurri Niguardese A Ciesse A 11/12/2016  11.30 RUSSELL - Via Gatti 16 Milano  
Azzurri Niguardese A Urania A 18/12/2016 11.30 RUSSELL - Via Gatti 16 Milano  10 - 14
Schuster A Azzurri Niguardese A 08/01/2017  10.00  Palestra Schuster - Via Feltre 100 - Milano  
Sanga White Azzurri Niguardese A 14/01/2017  14.30  Scuola elementare - Via Frigia 4 - Milano  
Azzurri Niguardese A Rondinella A 22/01/2017 11.30 RUSSELL - Via Gatti 16 Milano  15 - 9
Sanga Black Azzurri Niguardese A 04/02/2017  17.30  Scuola Casa del Sole - Via Giacosa, 46 - Milano  
Azzurri Niguardese A Posal B 12/02/2017  11.30 RUSSELL - Via Gatti 16 Milano  
Ciesse A Azzurri Niguardese A 18/02/2017 15.00  Scuola Casa del Sole - Via Giacosa, 46 - Milano  
Urania A Azzurri Niguardese A 04/03/2017  16.00  Scuola - Via Cadore 16 - Milano  
Azzurri Niguardese A Schuster A 12/03/2017 11.30  RUSSELL - Via Gatti 16 Milano  
Azzurri Niguardese A  Sanga White 19/03/2017  11.30  RUSSELL - Via Gatti 16 Milano  
Rondinella A Azzurri Niguardese A 25/03/2017 16.00 Palestra - Viale Matteotti 425 - Sesto San Giovanni  
Squadra ASquadra BDataOraRisultato
Azzurri Niguardese Basket Pioltello 14/10/2016 21.15 45 - 47
Azzurri Niguardese Team Out 21/10/2016 21.15 64 - 44
San Giorgio Liscate Azzurri Niguardese 27/10/2016 21.15 59 - 56
Azzurri Niguardese Pol San Giuliano 04/11/2016  21.15 59 - 60
Azzurri Niguardese Basket Vignate 11/11/2016   21.15 66 - 30
Segrate Hammers Azzurri Niguardese 21/11/2016  21.30 46 - 57
Azzurri Niguardese KK Alacresta 02/12/2016  21.15 50 - 36
Azzurri Niguardese Radio SNJ 16/12/2016  21.15 56 - 43

 

Seconda Fase - Lodi Gold 2
Squadra ASquadra BDataOraRisultato
Basket Pioltello Azzurri Niguardese 18/01/2017 18.30  50 - 54
Azzurri Niguardese Radio Snj 27/01/2017 21.15  59 - 35
Azzurri Niguardese B. Mi 76 03/02/2017 21.15  65 - 49
Magic Utah Azzurri Niguardese 11/02/2017  18.30  58 - 43
Azzurri Niguardese Basket Pioltello 24/02/2017 21.15  
Radio Snj Azzurri Niguardese 03/03/2017 21.30  
B. Mi 76 Azzurri Niguardese 10/03/2017 20.15  
Azzurri Niguardese Magic Utah 17/03/2017 21.15  
Squadra ASquadra BDataOraRisultato
Bresso 4 Azzurri Niguardese 10/10/2016 21.30  43 - 37
Brusuglio Senior Azzurri Niguardese 23/10/2016 21.00 47 - 46
C.U.N.S. Azzurri Niguardese 27/10/2016 21.30  53 - 34
Dynamo Mi  Azzurri Niguardese 17/11/2016  21.30  26 - 36 
S. Carlo Azzurri Niguardese 16/11/2016   21.00  45 - 57
Tigers Azzurri Niguardese 27/11/2016  19.30  40 - 53
KK Curva Azzurri Niguardese  21/12/2016  21.30  50 - 41
Azzurri Niguardese C.R.C.G.  12/12/2016  21.15  22 - 42

 

Seconda Fase - Monza Silver
Squadra ASquadra BDataOraRisultato
5 Fuori Azzurri Niguardese 22/01/2017 20.00  45 - 31
Tigers Azzurri Niguardese 29/01/2017 19.30  52 - 48
Bresso 4 Azzurri Niguardese 13/02/2017 21.30  
KK Malaka Azzurri Niguardese 07/02/2017 21.30  45 - 61
Dynamo Milano Azzurri Niguardese 16/02/2017 21.30  
Azzurri Niguardese Assobasket 03/03/2017 21.15  
Azzurri Niguardese  5 Fuori 10/03/2017 21.15  
Azzurri Niguardese Tigers 15/03/2017 21.45  
Azzurri Niguardese Bresso 4 22/03/2017 21.20  
Azzurri Niguardese KK Malaka 31/03/2017 21.15  
Azzurri Niguardese Dynamo Milano 03/04/2017 21.15  
Assobasket Azzurri Niguardese 20/04/2017 21.15  
Squadra ASquadra BDataOraRisultato
Azzurri Niguardese Baby Santos 06/11/2016 21.00  56 - 44
Azzurri Niguardese Monkey's Bc 22/01/2017 21.00  20 - 0
K2 Azzurri Niguardese 24/10/2016 20.30  59 - 73
Azzurri Niguardese Prosport Elite 11/12/2016  21.00  40 - 50
Azzurri Niguardese San Carlo SSG 04/12/2016   21.00  39 - 34
Azzurri Niguardese San Pio V 08/01/2017 21.00  54 - 40
Ardor Bollate Azzurri Niguardese  21/11/2016  21.30  41 - 56
Baby Santos Azzurri Niguardese 21/12/2016  21.30  63 - 62
Monkey's B Azzurri Niguardese 15/12/2016 21.00  47 - 78
Azzurri Niguardese K2 27/11/2016 21.00  59 - 39
Prosport Elite  Azzurri Niguardese 15/01/2017 18.30  52 - 62
San Carlo Ssg Azzurri Niguardese 19/01/2017 21.00  46 - 62
Azzurri Niguardese San Pio V 29/01/2017 21.00  59 - 43
Azzurri Niguardese Ardor Bollate 05/02/2017 21.00  20 - 0