Cerca


NominativoAnno di nascita
Balicco Mattia 1991
Benetta Simone 1995
Conati Matteo 1997
Dessouki Issam 1995
Ghisalberti Federico 1994
Kamgna Fokwa Julien 1988
Lanzani Francesco 1993
MangoneNiccolo' 1997
Marangoni Giacomo 1988
Medolago Luca 1981
Moretti Giovanni 1998
Ramirez  
Rosani Giuliano 1991
Stilinovic Dario 1998
Zega Giannicola 1988
   
Alessandrini Giacomo Allenatore 
Giorgini Maurizio Vice Allenatore 
Mauri Andrea Vice Allenatore 
Squadra ASquadra BDataOraIndirizzoRisultato
Pall. Carugate Azzurri Niguardese 16/10/2016 18.00 Palasport - via del Ginestrino 17/b - Carugate  56 - 68
Azzurri Niguardese

Centro Schuster

19/10/2016 21.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  54 - 43
Basket Melzo Azzurri Niguardese  26/10/2016 21.15 Palestra L. Scientifico - Viale Svezia - Melzo  63 - 51
Basket Bresso Azzurri Niguardese 02/11/2016 21.30 Palestra - Via Villoresi 61 - Bresso  62 - 40
Azzurri Niguardese Basket Pioltello 19/11/2016 21.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  72 - 67
Azzurri Niguardese Acli Trecella 16/11/2016 21.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  46 - 59
Stoica Milano ASD A Azzurri Niguardese 27/11/2016 20.30 Palaiseo - Via Iseo 10 - Milano  55 - 56
Azzurri Niguardese Acquamarina Segrate 30/11/2016 21.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  50 - 36
Azzurri Niguardese Malaspina Sporting Club 05/12/2016 21.30 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  50 - 62
Leoniana Milano Azzurri Niguardese 12/12/2016 21.30 Palestra - Via Ponte del Giuscano 1/2 - Milano  69 - 54
Azzurri Niguardese Acli Goss Bollate 19/12/2016 21.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  54 - 66
Sporting Milanino Azzurri Niguardese  22/01/2017 18.00

Palasport - Via del Ginestrino 17/b - Cusano Milanino

 50 - 60
Azzurri Niguardese  CM BK Cassina 25/01/2017 21.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  55 - 66
Azzurri Niguardese  Pall. Carugate 01/02/2017 21.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  61 - 59
Centro Schuster Azzurri Niguardese  09/02/2017 21.30 Centro Schuster - Via Padre Lodovico Morelli s.j. 2 - Milano  62 - 49
Azzurri Niguardese  Basket Melzo 15/02/2017  21.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  
Azzurri Niguardese  Basket Bresso 22/02/2017  21.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  
Basket Pioltello Azzurri Niguardese  03/03/2017 21.30 Palestra - Via Palermo - Fraz. Limito - Pioltello  
Acli Trecella Azzurri Niguardese 09/03/2017 21.30 Scuole medie - Piazzale Nenni - Pozzuolo Martesana  
Azzurri Niguardese Stoica Milano ASD A 15/03/2017 21.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  
Acquamarina Segrate Azzurri Niguardese 23/03/2017 21.30 C.S. Don Giussani - Via Trento (Redecesio) - Segrate  
Malaspina Sporting Club Azzurri Niguardese 02/04/2017 19.30 Sporting Club - Via dello Sport 1-San Felice - Peschiera Borromeo  
Azzurri Niguardese Leoniana Milano 05/04/2017 21.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  
Acli Goss Bollate Azzurri Niguardese 19/04/2017 21.30 Palestra - Via Galimberti - Bollate  
Azzurri Niguardese  Sporting Milanino 26/04/2017 21.15 Scuola Russell - Via F. Gatti, 16 - Milano  
CM BK Cassina Azzurri Niguardese  07/05/2017 18.00 Scuola media - Via Radioamatori - Cassine de' Pecchi  
GiornoOrariPalestra
Lunedì 21.00 - 23.00 Russell
Mercoledì 21.30 - 23.00 Iseo
Venerdì 21.00 - 23.00 Russell/Mann

(*) gli orari indicano l'inizio dell'attività in campo